Ditto!
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ditto!
Nhi maria tu jan mang leti mein dedeti lkn tune toh mujhe se sallu ki tareef hi mang li hai Jo nhi hoga mujh se 😭
Hawwwww kyunnnnnn? 😲

Maria 😆nice choice sallu bhai👍🏼
Originally posted by: vibecheck
i heard someone describe him as a meat brick one time and now that's all i can think of when i see him 🤣
Aise mat bolo Bhai bura maan jayenge 😲
Tumko kis keeda ne kaataa😲 unbelievable 🤪
How come you don't know about my favorite? 🤪
andaaz apna apnaOriginally posted by: Shooting-Star
What's your favorite Salman Khan movie? 😎
Originally posted by: Blueberry94
Maria 😆nice choice sallu bhai👍🏼
Thanks 😎
already replied 😆
So....I watched this movie last night because of YouTube shorts Anyways, the FL Pooja is extremely annoying and irritating, her inferiority...
https://youtu.be/4CkyV7dqE98?si=tJozjIucSOvIHeY1
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/jaan-kumar-sanu-hospitalised-after-testing-positive-for-covid-19-singer-shares-health-update-from-ho_235409
https://x.com/BOWorldwide/status/1979177581418287384
https://youtu.be/NGVnBJyZvBY
68