I know right !! So excited for his upcoming movie
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
I know right !! So excited for his upcoming movie
right ?? π₯Ή sb se bhi accha hai na? πOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
He is a good actor better than 90% of the Nepo kids.
Appreciation post already done. But now meri taraf se ke aur!
Remember the time when even Sara Ali khan couldnβt stop talking about Kartik? π
jitne bhi karo kam hai
He deserves so much more 
ooohh! My fav song and his dance moves π€πΌπ€πΌ
Aajao sab Kartik bula raha hai 
I only watched him in Sonu ki Titu
Bhool Bhulaiya and Freddy are both on my watchlist π kab dekhungi pata nahi but kabhi na kabhi zaroor dekhungi π€ͺ
This song is still my fav i really like his smile π
I loved Kartik in Dhamaka. It was such a different genre from what he is used to
Itβs final Tum sab pagla gaye hoπ€ aur ab mujhe bhi kar rahe hoπ€―
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jZyAB2KFDls list=RDfAzO3s7Dgnw index=2 This song came out in 2014; means he was 40. Peak male beauty. I don't...
https://www.google.com/amp/s/timesofindia.indiatimes.com/entertainment/hindi/bollywood/news/saif-ali-khan-and-kiara-advani-to-star-in-kanika-dhil
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/?igsh=MTc2bG1sYmRtMHdxcg==
https://youtu.be/LX2zshAgECQ?si=u3XqFnC2S4CgsTUT
https://x.com/i/status/2075118174606086153
0