Originally posted by: Blueberry94
Lol bebo.and pc got saved
itni jagah mujhe tumko tag karna hota hai berry tumne yeh kya kiya hua hai 🥺
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Blueberry94
Lol bebo.and pc got saved
itni jagah mujhe tumko tag karna hota hai berry tumne yeh kya kiya hua hai 🥺
tum kabhi baat bhi nahin karti mujhse socho mujhe kitna bura lagta hoga
tumko kya pata berry mera kitna mann karta hai tumse apne dil ki baatein bataane ka
😕tum kabhi baat bhi nahin karti mujhse socho mujhe kitna bura lagta hoga
tumko kya pata berry mera kitna mann karta hai tumse apne dil ki baatein bataane ka
hasee toh phasee ☺️
yessss 🥳
Are aadmi hai ki khatara truck ,Jo fixed karna padega. Mardo ka Bimbo kahi ka.
This is how I'm gonna "fix"

Sometimes, Shahid should just.... Shup up!🤦♀️
Shahid you need to shut up, you are riding high on performances, just do not sprout rubbish. If this is his thoughts, he is very problematic
Ohh..so Shahid also reads those WhatsApp jokes on wives.
Movie stars bhi aam patiyon jaise hi hai phir
https://x.com/i/status/2033792960236552509 https://x.com/i/status/2033796610191462549
https://www.instagram.com/p/DaNx7L_M3fY/
Just remembered the craze of indian tv shows in pakistan during early 2000s..... the guy looked good and vanished .... although bad luck for...
...
https://x.com/i/status/2065163289924116600
11