too many parallels …Sairat are in each others shoes..wanna know how it feels now .Satya 😭😭
Now you are in Virat's shoes Dr Sai, how does it feel? Do you feel suffocated? 🥺🥺🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Hello Hello
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
too many parallels …Sairat are in each others shoes..wanna know how it feels now .Satya 😭😭
Now you are in Virat's shoes Dr Sai, how does it feel? Do you feel suffocated? 🥺🥺🥺
Satya 😭😭
Now you are in Virat's shoes Dr Sai, how does it feel? Do you feel suffocated? 🥺🥺🥺
At least he's not taunting Sai unlike Sai did during Pakhi's track
Originally posted by: AninditaB
Bande ka attitude kam nahi huwa 😡. Still asking if Sai loves him or not .
Sai be like abhi rehne dete hain 🤣
Waqt Bitana and Bistar Ek karna made a comeback with new face 😆 .. what is Sai’s reaction?Originally posted by: AninditaB
Bande ka attitude kam nahi huwa 😡. Still asking if Sai loves him or not .
Originally posted by: 404_NotFound
He wasn’t even grateful to V for helping his father and uniting his mom and dad . Ungrateful like P .
He'll remain ungrateful till the end. It was his fault to drink and drive but attitude aise dikha raha hai jaise usko pila di gayi aur zabardasti usse gaadi chalaya.
Being a doctor usko pata nahi hai kya internal injuries aur complications ke baare mein. That now he's showing attitude to both Sai and Virat
Originally posted by: 404_NotFound
Waqt Bitana and Bistar Ek karna made a comeback with new face 😆 .. what is Sai’s reaction?
Sai is like it's not the right time to tell Satya the truth. She told Satya she didn't get time to think about it. Usko Sai ke haath se khana nahi khana 🙄🙄
Koi Vijumba ko wapas bulao yaar. Ya woh dusra product bana ke isko chhod dein ge? 🥺🥺🥺
Originally posted by: 404_NotFound
Waqt Bitana and Bistar Ek karna made a comeback with new face 😆 .. what is Sai’s reaction?
Uss ke munh pe bara baje hain. She's feeling suffocated in the precap.
He and his mom never apologized for falsely framing V in accident track nor thanked V for his help to unite Ambuja . If he is blaming others in frustration then it’s understandable but if this attitude remains same then I will believe he is possessed by certain someone’s atma or he was this selfish from beginningOriginally posted by: AninditaB
He'll remain ungrateful till the end. It was his fault to drink and drive but attitude aise dikha raha hai jaise usko pila di gayi aur zabardasti usse gaadi chalaya.
Being a doctor usko pata nahi hai kya internal injuries aur complications ke baare mein. That now he's showing attitude to both Sai and Virat
Originally posted by: AninditaB
He'll remain ungrateful till the end. It was his fault to drink and drive but attitude aise dikha raha hai jaise usko pila di gayi aur zabardasti usse gaadi chalaya.
Being a doctor usko pata nahi hai kya internal injuries aur complications ke baare mein. That now he's showing attitude to both Sai and Virat
Baaki sab theek hai par yeh Sai se kyun rude ho raha hai? 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️