
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq

🤣
Originally posted by: DevilHere
Wasn't there a news sometime back that someone was to enter as KV business partner who committed fraud even IF had an article about it and the actor gave a statement but the entry never happened.... let's see when he arrives
oops...so muskaan ke manhoos ghoshit hone ke din kareeb hain...😂
oops.....🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Lostin90s
Ye log Abhinav ka ghar ujad ke hi jayenge
Bechara driver hi rahega zindagi bhar
https://giphy.com/gifs/bollywood-2Bg4jgsiWQCvC
Manjhari's love can't be divided 😭 Momma ke pyaar par sirf mere bachhu ka haq hai
#DKPDareNotRuinTheMommaBachhuBonding 😡
Nishtha.....hai uska naam...shayad...
u mena the grey banda uske liye....
Uff to abhi birla nahi hai...😂
Originally posted by: India_TV
Nishtha.....hai uska naam...shayad...
u mena the grey banda uske liye....
Uff to abhi birla nahi hai...😂
@bold Tum sab mere bachhu ke peeche pade ho 😲 Woh Birla hi hai!! Theek hai.. 100% pure authentic zaayaz Birla blood... 36 ke 36 gun milte hai uske apni momma se aur 18 apne pappa se
Didn’t he have multiple cars which he sold for Abhir’s surgery? I think he was running taxi service before the tragedy struck.
Originally posted by: shahsb_26
He will enter but more than a new guy.. This show needs new lady who can come in for Abhinav 🤪
Huh when will my Chanchal & Naina come 😭
Originally posted by: Lostin90s
I haven’t seen pre leap Ak and have liked post leap Ak so far. Don’t wanna hate her.😭
@bold
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7