Originally posted by: shahsb_26
Itni saari theories🤣
What if it's some Sharma?
Grey Matlab zaruri hai ki Birla hi ho?
What if he is next to Nikita? Muskaan and Kairav ke shaadi ke baad would they not need new love story? 😆
Who is Nikita ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: shahsb_26
Itni saari theories🤣
What if it's some Sharma?
Grey Matlab zaruri hai ki Birla hi ho?
What if he is next to Nikita? Muskaan and Kairav ke shaadi ke baad would they not need new love story? 😆
Who is Nikita ?
I think they meant nishta Mahima ki youngest daughter
aap ka matlab woh jayaz and abhi najayaz??😂🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: shahsb_26
Itni saari theories🤣
What if it's some Sharma?
Grey Matlab zaruri hai ki Birla hi ho?
What if he is next to Nikita? Muskaan and Kairav ke shaadi ke baad would they not need new love story? 😆
kya repo hai borlas ki....😂
Originally posted by: DevilHere
Wasn't there a news sometime back that someone was to enter as KV business partner who committed fraud even IF had an article about it and the actor gave a statement but the entry never happened.... let's see when he arrives
Haan wahi... I commented.. Some Mukesh guy😆 he did come in for 3 second to give Muskaan a drink...
Manjari ka aulad wouldn't fit...has to be a Birla so Arohi and Ruhi can remain Birlas ..btw does anyone know who Gayu married in Gen 2? How was he related to Goenkas?
dont know aby gen2...
But arohi ke liye koi bhi aa jayee ...she will have eyes only on abhi....ise kahte hain shidday.....soul wala pyaar....😂
Originally posted by: shahsb_26
Mahima ki beti Anisha ki behen?
Sejal her name is Nishtha not Nikita 😆
Ohh is it then who knows he'll be for serving guests at the wedding too...
Ye log Abhinav ka ghar ujad ke hi jayenge
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7