Originally posted by: Sera-high123
SB giving life lessons to Me.
maine miss kara first part...Kya bola Me ko caretaker n SB??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
SB giving life lessons to Me.
maine miss kara first part...Kya bola Me ko caretaker n SB??
Kaash humein bhi aisi feeling hoti..... Toh hum 6 mahine se yahan na hote 🥺
It would be so much fun if SB says this in front of Murtu after leap 🤣🤣
"Aap iske bhai hai??"
https://twitter.com/xmazz_95x/status/1666462981796909059?s=46&t=5z_Qyz_eOcjSJaJME1GCcQOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Murtu , Me ke side ka pillow legya sone ke liye. He is sleeping on the sofa. 😒😒
ajkal sab stories m chomu zruri ho gya h kya 😆Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Farrukh Khan Aka TereBin ka Abhinav Sharma 2.0
Why don't you have phone or money?? Why didn't you take these things before leaving??
I think Saba’s watchman said mk had come looking for her
Purposely they are not revealing that murtasim Khan is not meerub's husband.
That care taker of Saba's house just said murtasim Khan. SB think murtasim is meerub's bhai 😆
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
I think Saba’s watchman said mk had come looking for her
Yes he did not mention the word souhar.
I wish I could say yeh but it's true Farrukh Khan Tere bin ka Abhinav Sharma 2.0 hai. Yrkkh ka Acha admi Zama Habib ka favorite hai aur Murtasim Tere bin ki Nooran ka favorite hai. Atleast here Murtasim ko hero sy villain nahi banye gy
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
It would be so much fun if SB says this in front of Murtu after leap 🤣🤣
"Aap iske bhai hai??"
Goli maar deni hai usne isko bina kuch soche samjhe...