Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I still don’t understand why that big smile on Katha’s face when she read diapers.. what was do amusing about it?
Originally posted by: saakkabc
I still don’t understand why that big smile on Katha’s face when she read diapers.. what was do amusing about it?
Iska bhi mood ka koi bharosa nahi hai .. kis baat pe smile kare kis baat pe chudailon wala expression de .. mood swings too much hai ,..batao ...
Originally posted by: saakkabc
I still don’t understand why that big smile on Katha’s face when she read diapers.. what was do amusing about it?
maybe she was shocked that he knew something like diapers existed? 😆
I don't get it either. 🤣
Originally posted by: saakkabc
I still don’t understand why that big smile on Katha’s face when she read diapers.. what was do amusing about it?
Who knows
Looks as if she is dreaming of what is the " CONTENT " of it .... 🤔 🤣🤣🤣 the " great pee & poop"
I find every thing hilarious about baby track
Such cool headed new born ... who cares for rest super human uncle, who with book knowledge manages new born
Katha amused reading the word diapers
OMG .... I will go nuts
Originally posted by: saakkabc
I still don’t understand why that big smile on Katha’s face when she read diapers.. what was do amusing about it?
Just on a lighter side
Maybe he would have written wrong spelling. 🤣🤣
hmm! D word reminds her aDi eka her husband name ...where ever she sees D it gives her smile ..😂 goosebumps 😂 woh Diapers ho ya Dhol bajane wala bhaiya 😂😂Originally posted by: saakkabc
I still don’t understand why that big smile on Katha’s face when she read diapers.. what was do amusing about it?
so calming and cute scene..🥰😘
Btw koi mujhe help karna chahte ho that churail reet ko kaske ek thappar dene ke liye ?😡..she is the one now will make aarav against katha i guess..uff feel like utter 🤬 ..words for her..
Thanks for uploading 👍
I want someone to oppose (whoever it may be) to oppose Kavuaan relation, want to see their desperation to be with each other rather than just get married and have silly arguments like a married couple. However I am sure these writers will do the oppositeso calming and cute scene..🥰😘
Btw koi mujhe help karna chahte ho that churail reet ko kaske ek thappar dene ke liye ?😡..she is the one now will make aarav against katha i guess..uff feel like utter 🤬 ..words for her..
Thanks for uploading 👍