Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?

but chalta hain turu love ke liye kuch bhi chalta hain
leta hain toh tha jaggu ho iya pattu
DCP loves on Star Doc
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
🤣 Too busy obsessing over sacha pyaaaaar 😆
He is a very senior actor and is in industry from long- marathi movies and series too
I like to think, in my deepest darkest fantasies...that Jaggu and Viru were alone on that bed ☺️Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
but chalta hain turu love ke liye kuch bhi chalta hain
leta hain toh tha jaggu ho iya pattu
DCP loves on Star Doc
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
I like to think, in my deepest darkest fantasies...that Jaggu and Viru were alone on that bed ☺️


Onscreen show mein couples jitna bhi ek dusre ka gala dabaa de, offscreen only pyaar Ishq mohabbat🥺🥺
jaggu and SattuOriginally posted by: kashmayurfan
I like to think, in my deepest darkest fantasies...that Jaggu and Viru were alone on that bed ☺️
What next level chemistry☺️it would be♥️♥️🥴🥺
pyaar ki baatein.Originally posted by: Devikadish
Onscreen show mein couples jitna bhi ek dusre ka gala dabaa de, offscreen only pyaar Ishq mohabbat🥺🥺
Hello, Disha ji kaise ho???