Originally posted by: Supari_khala
Main yahaaaan hooon yaahan hooon yahaannnlekin I will deconstruct your twisted statements with a fresh head tomorrow. Aaaj main lutki hui hoo
I read this as you'll read statements with a fresh crystal tomorrow 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
Main yahaaaan hooon yaahan hooon yahaannnlekin I will deconstruct your twisted statements with a fresh head tomorrow. Aaaj main lutki hui hoo
I read this as you'll read statements with a fresh crystal tomorrow 😆
Jitne yahaan bhoot pret pisaaach type ke log ghumte hain aaj kal, yeh bhi mujhe karna hi padega
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
Jitne yahaan bhoot pret pisaaach type ke log ghumte hain aaj kal, yeh bhi mujhe karna hi padega
Hahaha 😆 Khala is back 🧙♀️
Ek baar dhoka khaaye hai aapke haath...
Ab uss haath pae bharosa nahi raha
😆Originally posted by: la_Reine
1) am married to Sid Malhotra
2) I am married to Aryan Khan
3) I am married to Harshvardhan Rane
which one is a lie?
😛

1. Even the word INTENTION is been misused and manipulated in this forum.
2. I love Srk.
3. I hate Salman.
😀
Originally posted by: Uday_Shetty
Ek baar dhoka khaaye hai aapke haath...
Ab uss haath pae bharosa nahi raha
Main zindagi bhar tumhara intezar karunga.
Sirf issi zindagi intezaar karoge? I was expecting 7 janam😭
https://x.com/i/status/2082343883426726120
That, in one sentence, is the story of Bollywood music right now. Just when it felt like the industry had finally remembered that melody...
Both are masterpieces. Asoka is one of Anu Malik's best albums till date, most original one I would say. Second, Rehna Hai Tere Dil Mein....
https://x.com/i/status/2032851795438186696
https://x.com/i/status/2036320136471388369
7