Originally posted by: Tara_memu12
https://www.instagram.com/p/CsoAT9wBJTq/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Ye kya publicity publicity khel rhe hai ye log
Is this new ? They are saying new episodes everyday…
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Tara_memu12
https://www.instagram.com/p/CsoAT9wBJTq/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Ye kya publicity publicity khel rhe hai ye log
Is this new ? They are saying new episodes everyday…
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Csmb3F-orAC/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Ye saare channels ki ek saath daura pada hai kya? 😒
it’s an old show
Why are they doing this? 💔
Originally posted by: Tara_memu12
https://www.instagram.com/p/CsoAT9wBJTq/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Ye kya publicity publicity khel rhe hai ye log
Hum channel is embarrassing themselves.
ever channel is like " wahaj mera h "Originally posted by: Tara_memu12
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Csmb3F-orAC/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Ye saare channels ki ek saath daura pada hai kya? 😒
another channel "nahi nahi mera h "
🤣
Originally posted by: Tara_memu12
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Csmb3F-orAC/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Ye saare channels ki ek saath daura pada hai kya? 😒
MH dubbed in turkish ?? unko bhi torture karna hai kya?😆😆
Did you watch this drama?
In that drama was wahaj having KMK style murch??
Coz that pic looks like KMK 😆
Aik ladkiyan laar rahein hain wahaj ka liye aur ab channels bhi start ho gaye hain 😆.
Originally posted by: Priyankaakdha
ever channel is like " wahaj mera h "
another channel "nahi nahi mera h "
🤣
Hum saath saath hain khel rahe hai saree channels wahaj ki saath 😭😭🤣🤣