Good NoonOriginally posted by: anikamathur
Good morning 😊
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Good NoonOriginally posted by: anikamathur
Good morning 😊
Originally posted by: MaxMayfield
So Today is the D day 😆 hasu yaa rou..Karu main kya karu😆 I’m more concerned about MPTH..why is that show still going on 🤣🤪 Bandh kar so bhai..koi nahi dekh raha 😳
5 million still watched that show yesterday😆.
Those are sadist people who likes to torture themselves 🤣
some people do love torturing themselves🤣
No. She is no more. KA is written by the actor playing sajal's father in KA.
omg he plays dad characters so well..didn't know he was a writer too
Originally posted by: MaxMayfield
So Today is the D day 😆 hasu yaa rou..Karu main kya karu😆 I’m more concerned about MPTH..why is that show still going on 🤣🤪 Bandh kar so bhai..koi nahi dekh raha 😳
social media and this forum will be entertaining tomozza.. i will provide my findings tomorrow after work..
Those are sadist people who likes to torture themselves 🤣
Hawwww i am not a sadist😉,i love to rant and trash talk about that show,ab jab adhe se jyada show digest kar hi liya toh baki kyun chor doon🤣
5 million main se 1view meri contribution hai,how great am i
Originally posted by: FanofAreebsMum
social media and this forum will be entertaining tomozza.. i will provide my findings tomorrow after work..
yup eagerly waiting for your findings
Originally posted by: FanofAreebsMum
omg he plays dad characters so well..didn't know he was a writer too
Even i didnt know it,that man is multi talented,heck amazing actor and a thought provoking writer.Wow👏