he was probably looking at jaawwwnnn or SRK🤣 deepi mein kya dekhna 🤣
Tumhara ig band hai kya?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
he was probably looking at jaawwwnnn or SRK🤣 deepi mein kya dekhna 🤣
Tumhara ig band hai kya?
Read a post on SM that wondered how Mahavir was such a green flag despite being a 17th century person, and somebody postulated that the Maharani must have taken him on her 21st century time-travels as a kid 😆
Mahavir has told Dhruv to call him Bhaiji; now Maharani is telling Dhruv she's like a mother to him too.
https://twitter.com/NarayaniHolic/status/1661047976649973762
Maharani raised him betterRead a post on SM that wondered how Mahavir was such a green flag despite being a 17th century person, and somebody postulated that the Maharani must have taken him on her 21st century time-travels as a kid 😆
Maharaj shuts Senapati up
Poor senapati 🤭
Mahapati shippers ke liye bad day hai aaj🤣
Originally posted by: Satrangi_Curls
Tumhara ig band hai kya?
Nahi parantu mujhe filhal waha mera samay vyarth karne mein kada bhi ruchi nahi hai.
oh I was wondering maine jo itne dm kiye unka uttar kyu nahi aaya :(Originally posted by: dhun.laagi
Nahi parantu mujhe filhal waha mera samay vyarth karne mein kada bhi ruchi nahi hai.
Read a post on SM that wondered how Mahavir was such a green flag despite being a 17th century person, and somebody postulated that the Maharani must have taken him on her 21st century time-travels as a kid 😆
True, he is actually very different compared to the general perception of the men of the time 😊
Originally posted by: Satrangi_Curls
prince ne download kiya hoga 🤣
Prince badmash dikhta jarur hai par bade wale innocent bachhe ka hi kam hoga ye 🤣
Mahavir has told Dhruv to call him Bhaiji; now Maharani is telling Dhruv she's like a mother to him too.
https://twitter.com/NarayaniHolic/status/1661047976649973762
Thanks for sharing! Just what we were all waiting to watch: Bhaiji and Maharani approve of their Jamaiji 😆