Originally posted by: Gigi78752
I guess no promo 😑😑😑😒😒😒

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Gigi78752
I guess no promo 😑😑😑😒😒😒

I know…Wednesday bhi guarantee nahi hai hame clarification milegi 😭Originally posted by: pickachu
Chalo Tuesday tu start hogaya hai phir ayega Wednesday 😭.
Itne anxiety mujhe apne job interview ka liye nahi hui thi jitne ka next episode ka liye ho rahe hai 😆
substandard writer who is on the way to ruin Yumna-Wahaj's reputation :(
https://twitter.com/eliteclownn/status/1660743161285693460
aise thodi hota hai…here, not only characters but their personal fame is at stake….this is really serious …they are gonna loose lots of fans by showing this…wahaj especially…
Hii guys, kuch naya??
If MR hoga.
To KmK ke redemption arc me usse ek slap MB se bi padhne wala.
Zaleel to hoga show me tb hi to sympathy milegi audience se.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CshDXDhAH0z/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Posting this after long time 😭
I can definitely visualize nm heresubstandard writer who is on the way to ruin Yumna-Wahaj's reputation :(
https://twitter.com/eliteclownn/status/1660743161285693460
kuch naya nahi hai. Amna and Hassan created havoc uske baad ab thanda hai chal raha haiHii guys, kuch naya??
If MR hoga.
To KmK ke redemption arc me usse ek slap MB se bi padhne wala.
Zaleel to hoga show me tb hi to sympathy milegi audience se.
Wednesday may come soon 😔Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
kuch naya nahi hai. Amna and Hassan created havoc uske baad ab thanda hai chal raha hai
Hii guys, kuch naya??
If MR hoga.
To KmK ke redemption arc me usse ek slap MB se bi padhne wala.
Zaleel to hoga show me tb hi to sympathy milegi audience se.
Mujhe nahi pata what does the writer want?
Actual climax tu meerab ka confession aur consummation tha na tu it does not make sense to make their first sexual relationship as rape.
All the dialogues till now about consummation with consent were fake???
Koi sense nahi ban rahe tu introduce this dark theme near the end of the show.