Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Aapse milkar dil garden garden ho gaya 🌷🌸🌹🌺🌻🌼🏵️💐🤣
Oh wow 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Aapse milkar dil garden garden ho gaya 🌷🌸🌹🌺🌻🌼🏵️💐🤣
Oh wow 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Chalo bye,
I'm not allowed to use too much mobile on holidays🤣🤣🤣
Bye 🤣 and good 🤣 enjoy the moment
Originally posted by: BabyHimavari
So many gif of SKR 😆
https://twitter.com/arziyaaan/status/1392828490827935747
If you have watched Mehndi Hai Rachne Wali, you would know Raghav Rao se pyscho saiyaan kisi ko nai mil sakta hai. This song is legit MADE for him. Ardham Ainda?
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Chalo bye,
I'm not allowed to use too much mobile on holidays🤣🤣🤣
Enjoy 🤗
Originally posted by: dhun.laagi
https://twitter.com/arziyaaan/status/1392828490827935747
If you have watched Mehndi Hai Rachne Wali, you would know Raghav Rao se pyscho saiyaan kisi ko nai mil sakta hai. This song is legit MADE for him. Ardham Ainda?
@bold... Arthamaindi ammayi...😎😆
I used to follow MHRW on and off... was not active part of the fandom though... but liked SKR there.
Originally posted by: BabyHimavari
@bold... Arthamaindi ammayi...😎😆
Athanu Manchi Abbayi😆
I used to follow MHRW on and off... was not active part of the fandom though... but liked SKR there.
His acting was phenomenal, and kept the portrayal sane, otherwise I swear I would hate Raghav Rao from the core of my heart at some point with how he was written on paper. I was a regular on that forum, we used to roast this guy and his Appy Fizz obsession 😆
Originally posted by: BabyHimavari
@bold... Arthamaindi ammayi...😎😆
I used to follow MHRW on and off... was not active part of the fandom though... but liked SKR there.
Same
They destroyed him by bringing the third angle
Acche shows se writers ko problem hein
Koi na koi ex nikal hi dete hein
Originally posted by: dhun.laagi
His acting was phenomenal, and kept the portrayal sane, otherwise I swear I would hate Raghav Rao from the core of my heart at some point with how he was written on paper. I was a regular on that forum, we used to roast this guy and his Appy Fizz obsession
roast whom?
Same
They destroyed him by bringing the third angle
Acche shows se writers ko problem hein
Koi na koi ex nikal hi dete hein
@bold...When they have nothing to tell they always brins up an X😛
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/animated-shows-and-movies/5328374/spy-x-family-thread
Spy X Family ka Dhaga ban gaya hai, aa jao
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k