Haa aur khatam karo👍🏼
Can't see it going to drains like this....Sai like this.
They can't give Sai...the sherni joshi...then better end it. Virat’s arc murdered in this way...isse axcha gen leap aa jaye!! Graceful closure can be expected??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haa aur khatam karo👍🏼
Can't see it going to drains like this....Sai like this.
They can't give Sai...the sherni joshi...then better end it. Virat’s arc murdered in this way...isse axcha gen leap aa jaye!! Graceful closure can be expected??
Haa aur khatam karo👍🏼
Can't see it going to drains like this....Sai like this.
They can't give Sai...the sherni joshi...then better end it. Virat’s arc murdered in this way...isse axcha gen leap aa jaye!! Graceful closure can be expected??
Don't worry! There will be a proper justification for Sai, the character. Trust me. They have given for Virat as well. It's only the online peeps who don't want to agree. Sai ka maan lenge.
Aao behno dhishoom dhishoom dekhe... Satrat kaa... hamara nahi... 😆
Don't worry! There will be a proper justification for Sai, the character. Trust me. They have given for Virat as well. It's only the online peeps who don't want to agree. Sai ka maan lenge.
Sai as a character is path breaking according to the producer too. Since few episodes, she is just letting everyone have a way with her. This isn't Sai i signed for. Hope they retrieve her soon👍🏼
Good content is a must to support a character, it's lacking here....hence the problem.
Merko lagta hai Sairat ko ek mission mei hi maar denge in the end
Aao behno dhishoom dhishoom dekhe... Satrat kaa... hamara nahi... 😆
Mazedaar nhi thha re....V bhau was drunki🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: badgarlriri
Virat cheated on Sai
Sai cheated on Satya
Cheaters belong together
Virat Sai deserves each other 🫶🏾
SaiRat for forever 🤗
Sai the fake feminist and Virat the misogynist deserve each other....also V and Sai both are fickle minded now. ❤️
Merko lagta hai Sairat ko ek mission mei hi maar denge in the end
Yahi hogaa n then gen leap🥳
Sai as a character is path breaking according to the producer too. Since few episodes, she is just letting everyone have a way with her. This isn't Sai i signed for. Hope they retrieve her soon👍🏼
Good content is a must to support a character, it's lacking here....hence the problem.
I trust the makers on this. Sai, the character will get proper justification!
Haa aur khatam karo👍🏼
Can't see it going to drains like this....Sai like this.
They can't give Sai...the sherni joshi...then better end it. Virat’s arc murdered in this way...isse axcha gen leap aa jaye!! Graceful closure can be expected??
but y niripee, y makers should be biased towards Sai? if they did it with their male lead then female lead deserves same, scores must be equal that's y they made Sai marry, samjho warna partiality hogi isliye
SaiLovesVirat😊😌
ViratLovesSai😊😌