A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Winterberry
If only they didn’t mess up MPHT so badly , we would have got one Wahaj - Hania wala shoot !
Then I am whatever happens happens for a reason! And it always happens for good reason!
May be... Bt i think hania n farhan already shoot a photoshoot then may be they didn't prefer hania n wahaj.. where yumna n wahaj is fresh pair so thats y they took them ..
Originally posted by: aimmyangle
Translation :
Kia phir meerub aur murtasim k beech haile ho jaye ge ghalat fehmi...
Haile means a jaye ge
https://www.instagram.com/p/CsVtxu8vM4N/?igshid=MzRlODBiNWFlZA==
Haya ko ghar se nikalo sara galat fehmi dur hojayega
So, basically aapka kwaaish Haya ki dhulaayi🤣
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Its 4 am n u r still awake 😲
Actually I hav also done it but I'm going to tell you to go and sleep now..
You need to be fresh to watch the epi later 🤗
Heebu gigi just tag me on the episode highlights, don't wake me up

Originally posted by: aimmyangle
Maheer ko bhi ise agg mn jhonk de to acha hai wesay 🤣🤣🤣🤣 she is good for nothing
I saw one clip on IG shaad with a girl in the restaurant and FL's expression i was what is she doing so blank 😆😆
So, basically aapka kwaaish Haya ki dhulaayi🤣
Yes, dhalaayi nahi ghar se bhar nikal dena chahiye Haya ko.
I saw one clip on IG shaad with a girl in the restaurant and FL's expression i was what is she doing so blank 😆😆
She didn't act ... Only she can cry cry and cry
Haya ko jungle mn chor ana chahiye so that she can busy with her struggle to survive... And didn't pay heed towards meerasim 😍😍😍😍