Usko ladki ny hug kiya hai pehli barr, meerab ny kabhi nhi kiya, senses toh Jayein gaye hi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Usko ladki ny hug kiya hai pehli barr, meerab ny kabhi nhi kiya, senses toh Jayein gaye hi
yes seems like they played it onetime like a jackpot lottery 🤣🤣 none of us wonStill waiting for promo??
Nahi yaha se start hua tha
Pehli bhar jab ye haya ko meerab samja

I really really hope wat u r saying is true considering der track record 🤞 But it's like standing in rain nd not getting drenched😔
Haya aate hi, he can non-sense her! 😳
this is sooo weird!!! This is not what i expected!!!
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Usko ladki ny hug kiya hai pehli barr, meerab ny kabhi nhi kiya, senses toh Jayein gaye hi
Meerab ka touch tho patha honi chahiye
It's not like they never shared any intimate moment to not know each other's touch

Sense temporarily deactivate haii 😳
Woh straight/thoda sa uper dekh rahi hai yaar! I'm 110% sure that look is for Murtesim! 🤣
KMK face = if Gharwali baharwali dono ko ek hi ghar mein rakne ka nateeja has a face 🤣🤣