haan aise hi scenes chahiye rone wale aansu nazar aane chahiye😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
haan aise hi scenes chahiye rone wale aansu nazar aane chahiye😆
Wasn’t first one when he was going to Karachi with meerub!
second one is coming next week !
By the end of TB im sure going to have a few white hairs LOL
ALL THE STRESS FROM TWO FICTIONAL CHARACTERS 🤣
I doubt we'll have to wait for that long.
You'll probably find 2-3 right now🤣🤣
You knw i cant see this scene!!! Its was beautiful and well acted by both!!! I need them to get together so i can rewatch this scene 😂😭
Originally posted by: Winterberry
Wasn’t first one when he was going to Karachi with meerub!
second one is coming next week !
I knw its the same clothes.. but did we see that scene?
hey bhagwaan… mujhe nahi dekhna phir 🥺Originally posted by: LifeOfWhy
Uski patience ke toh imtihaan pe imtihaan liye jaa rahe hai, wahaan! Such a mahaan aatma/doormat he has become for his ek tarfa mohobbat! 😳
Looks like it.
I think the black one is post proper separation (bts Saba's house)
Although, he only has 3 4 kurtas toh pehle ka bhi ho sakhta.
But 1st wala I feel we might get soon...post/during Rohail's track
Marne k liye taiyar 
itna kharab hai ?? 🤪That’s the problem there is no content or context🤣
Originally posted by: Winterberry
He is precious !
He is rare !
Leave him alone!!! Happiness will find its way to him.
I want this, only! I want him to be free from Maheer!