3 clock ice cream ka mazaa hi kuch aur
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
3 clock ice cream ka mazaa hi kuch aur
Originally posted by: midniteangel
In twitter if you open terebin or yumhaj thread and scroll a bit, you will find these controversial posts 😆
you doooooo
I must be blind
Lol she just needs a little bit of motivation to reach there 💪🤣🤣
Interesting question 😂😂😂
Can she be redeemed after what she did to maryam?
I want her out!! Shipped off!! Or i want murtasim to be like before and i want meerab to show haya her place!!
You are underestimating my abilities
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Manu, behna aap 15 minutes old posts pe react kyu kar rahi hain?? Are you reading every post??
Yes behena.. I'm religiously reading all your posts 🙈😂
Only you are my true friend here 🥺💙
it was indeed a beautiful scene! So serene with the whole night sky, the soundtrack and the billowing shawl 💫
I have seen many dargah scenes in other itv shows or BW but hands down tere bins dargah scene was serene he prayed for her for the first time when she was in turmoil now she prayed her him when he is pain.
Interesting question 😂😂😂
Can she be redeemed after what she did to maryam?
I want her out!! Shipped off!! Or i want murtasim to be like before and i want meerab to show haya her place!!
Okay.....and for MB and Anwar??
Kitny badge leiney hain behen 😂