Originally posted by: midniteangel
I'm only happy that we wont get those weird slo mo scenes.. watching it live was painful 😅
Watching it live it self is very painful.
Oh gosh those 20mins ad break 😒
Kyaa kyaa ad dekh ne ko padte haii only for tb
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: midniteangel
I'm only happy that we wont get those weird slo mo scenes.. watching it live was painful 😅
Watching it live it self is very painful.
Oh gosh those 20mins ad break 😒
Kyaa kyaa ad dekh ne ko padte haii only for tb
Originally posted by: CherryOnTheTop
@bold - If this actually happens, toofan aa jyega forum mein. ❤️
Chilla Chilla ke confession is 100% going to happen. They have intentionally made Murtu confess his love softly. Murtu gussa karta hai, chillata hai, he is in love with her, is very passionate but the two times he has confessed it has been like a prayer very softly and calmly but Meru chilla chilla kar bolegi.
Originally posted by: aimmyangle
Guys mere pass ek idea hai os ka ... Bt kuch scens clear naji jo rahe mere ko.. what to do 😭😭😭😭
Kya scene hain?
Watching it live it self is very painful.
Oh gosh those 20mins ad break 😒
Kyaa kyaa ad dekh ne ko paste haii only for tb
Ad ka product se koi relation hi nahi hota. That Wahaj add was more about food then telecom network. 😆😆
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
4 episode dedo please. End this soon. I can't take 2 more months of this.
Use your contacts please ahhahaah
Call abdullah uncle please LOL
Originally posted by: aimmyangle
Guys mere pass ek idea hai os ka ... Bt kuch scens clear naji jo rahe mere ko.. what to do 😭😭😭😭
Will try to help.Batao??
Watching it live it self is very painful.
Oh gosh those 20mins ad break 😒
Kyaa kyaa ad dekh ne ko paste haii only for tb
Those ads and then those banners covering TB.. Also hv to sit thru Behaya scenes 😆
Originally posted by: Rehana86
Meerab needs to SCREAM out "I LOVE YOU MURTASIM" and runs to give him a TIGHT hug, in front of THE ENTIRE UNIVERSE!...that should include Maa Begam, Anwar, Waqas, Anila, Behaya, Maryam, Bhaktu, Mayii, Rohail, Saba and the Khan family's invisible khandaanwale... let me know if I am missing anyone.... Once she hugs him, ALL of them need to vanish from the face of the earth to give them some privacy! Thats it!... I deserve to see this before I officially die.
Rehana
Hayeeee
Originally posted by: aimmyangle
Guys mere pass ek idea hai os ka ... Bt kuch scens clear naji jo rahe mere ko.. what to do 😭😭😭😭
Kuch bhi karo ek scene add karo jismien Murtu, Haya ko uss cliff se dhakka de raha hai.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Chilla Chilla ke confession is 100% going to happen. They have intentionally made Murtu confess his love softly. Murtu gussa karta hai, chillata hai, he is in love with her, is very passionate but the two times he has confessed it has been like a prayer very softly and calmly but Meru chilla chilla kar bolegi.
I can already Meerab confessing her love for Murtasim Chila Chilla k. I am too much existed for now. Can’t wait for it 🤗🤗🤗