The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Didi bhoot ban kar gayab ho gayi hai tabhi usko koi nahi dhund pa raha 😂
uski baat kar kon raha hai kya aap bhi🤣 main Girija ji baat kar rahi hoon🥹🥺🥺🥺Originally posted by: Forgetmenot620
Didi bhoot ban kar gayab ho gayi hai tabhi usko koi nahi dhund pa raha 😂
Originally posted by: NayaNehaD31
Dr Satya Deodrant ka ad karte hue🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/LiliesReliefShy/status/1655021104979927040?t=w7EK3TUCLXqC6_qVLrvyhg&s=19
Yaha Satya ne towel pehen kar kya cover kiya? Sab kuch dikha raha hai 🤣
towel se cover kar leta hoon why should Virat have all the fun? 🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: amulbaby06
Yaha Satya ne towel pehen kar kya cover kiya? Sab kuch dikha raha hai 🤣
He is soooo hot and
The way he took off his shirt I screamed 🤪
Like dude isn't one bit shy
Originally posted by: NayaNehaD31
towel se cover kar leta hoon why should Virat have all the fun? 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mast aa mast...🤣🤣
Originally posted by: NayaNehaD31
towel se cover kar leta hoon why should Virat have all the fun? 🤣🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣
He looked soo damn hot ☺️
I was blushing just like Sai
The last few scenes made up for the heavy start. Virat still being lost in his own selfishness and Sai trying to work for both kids well being.
I also liked Sai and Amba's conversation. She was polite and understanding, and also pacificed Amba like an elder 😆
Satya and Sai's scene was so domestic. The comfort they shared and then all of sudden Sai becoming flustered. Not sure if they shot part of the scene seperately, but the use of mirror and back and forth in cinematography was nice
Originally posted by: TJ_spinelli
Aaj ke episode main Satya ne apni silayi dika di uske saath hum sab ko shirt less Satya ke darshan bhi mile ☺️(I will update the pic later if I get one😉)
He slept next to savi when she was being restless Kya husband material bandha hai yaar
Tho next question is Kya kabhi hume Satya ka khana banane ka skill bhi dikayenge??
Aur Kya Sai PTA meeting jaa paayegi?? Kya vinu ki mumma ayegi PTA meeting keliye?? Ya phir vinu Sai ko leke jayega?? Chahiye shuru hojaye
Vanku yaar Kya nazara diya hai Sunday ke din ☺️☺️
@bold - Oh lol, how did all this happen between nosy in-laws, crazy ex and toxic ex-in law ?