Yeah I hope generation leap jaldi aye aur Yrkkh S4 ky fans aye aur hum again there baatein kr sakyOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Ye sab un writers ki vaja se hai. If the story was decent enough then I’m sure they’d still be around 😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeah I hope generation leap jaldi aye aur Yrkkh S4 ky fans aye aur hum again there baatein kr sakyOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Ye sab un writers ki vaja se hai. If the story was decent enough then I’m sure they’d still be around 😒
Yeah I hope so, waise bhi show bohot bakwas hogaya hai, only thing that can save it is a leap.Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Yeah I hope generation leap jaldi aye aur Yrkkh S4 ky fans aye aur hum again there baatein kr saky
Abhir custody track aye ga Mujhy Abhir hates Abhimanyu track chahiyeOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Yeah I hope so, waise bhi show bohot bakwas hogaya hai, only thing that can save it is a leap.
Mai bhi, I really want Abhir to call Abhimanyu SirOriginally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Abhir custody track aye ga Mujhy Abhir hates Abhimanyu track chahiye
Akhshu's death aur Akhshu's lookalike bhi Mujhy Akhshu's lookalike Sirat 2.0 chahiyeOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Mai bhi, I really want Abhir to call Abhimanyu Sir
Haha that would be fun 😆 Poor Abhira fans would go crazy seeing her 😆Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Akhshu's death aur Akhshu's lookalike bhi Mujhy Akhshu's lookalike Sirat 2.0 chahiye
Aur hum usky fake accents sun ky 😂😂😂Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Haha that would be fun 😆 Poor Abhira fans would go crazy seeing her 😆
I wonder what accent she’ll have, Gujarati, Punjabi, Pahari 🤣🤣Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Aur hum usky fake accents sun ky 😂😂😂
Punjabi 😎 Nairu Birla ki step sister bhi aye gii 😌Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
I wonder what accent she’ll have, Gujarati, Punjabi, Pahari 🤣🤣
Lol I can totally imagine her as a pagal Punjaban with no chill. It’s safe to say that she’ll be worse than Sirat 🤣 I hope her daughter is better than Jhadu.Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Punjabi 😎 Nairu Birla ki step sister bhi aye gii 😌