Pehla serial dekha Maine jisme muje agle 2 week tak ki story para hai.,,🤣🤣
Oh yes! and first serial where BTS is more enjoyable than the episode
Editors ko saashtnaag pranaam...... TRP ki baadh rok dene ke liye🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pehla serial dekha Maine jisme muje agle 2 week tak ki story para hai.,,🤣🤣
Oh yes! and first serial where BTS is more enjoyable than the episode
Editors ko saashtnaag pranaam...... TRP ki baadh rok dene ke liye🤣
share if you have link
New bts-Satya's mind is changing shayad vidhi ko kaam karne dede
crackdown type he said in many interviews
New bts-Satya's mind is changing shayad vidhi ko kaam karne dede
Gaur se dekhiye deewar pe tange uss admi ko saavdhan rahiye aur satark rahiye
Thanks, Shinika🤗
It's a beautiful piece...... What Iqbal says is very true..... intimate scenes without any depth of emotions are meant for lust value when the story lacks strength...... Unfortunately, good actors have to still do such shows for staying in the field..... I loved Iqbal's honesty about it.
It's true TV actors don't get lead roles..... Shahrukh ka naseeb achcha tha...... Voh bhi doordarshan hero tha Fouji serial mein...... Voh bhi Khan, Iqbal bhi Khan...... but right contacts and thoda sa naseeb..... uske bagair kuchh nahi hota
Handsome munda! Thanks for sharing
Just replied to Shinika..... sharing here for you.
Originally posted by: carljung
Gaur se dekhiye deewar pe tange uss admi ko saavdhan rahiye aur satark rahiye
Arrey deewanon mujhe pehachano
Kahan se aaya mein hoon Kaun ?
🤣🤣
Carl , abb toh DP se talwar nikalo . Mujhe woh Paramparawadi Deewari Raichand ke chehre dikhawo.
This PDR Paramparawadi Deewari Raichand has put so many restrictions at Raichand house. That's why Satyawati even after the death of Shantanu is following those so called paramparas. PDR should have met Pareshan Prasad. Both are made for each other