My pleasure🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
My pleasure🤣
Originally posted by: Gigi78752
Why did I read it as Kya meerab zamindar hai 😂😂😂😂😂
Zamindaar toh hai Meru 😆😆
Originally posted by: Gigi78752
Mariyam knows he is zubair but still loves him
Haya will intoxicate Murtu and pretend like they did sth and meerub will leave
Consummation will happen because murtasim wants revenge
etc etc etc 😂😂😂😂😂
"DEVUDA" 🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏 kya kichidi hy yaar 🤣🤣🤣🤣
I have not…I will after this show ends…I have made a running list 🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: WanderingWonder
100%
I guess Yumna and Wahaj are too expensive …have to get the cheap fillers. But not putting down side actors in general…some are wonderful. Did you ever watch Ana? In that show, I actually liked the side characters and their stories more than the leads.
Originally posted by: Priyankaakdha
haya rohail waqas marium merko sbki acting ajeeb hi lgti h
🤣🤣🤣
Bakhtu and seema shines with they're acting 🤣😎
exactly . Even maa begum sometimes 🤪Originally posted by: Priyankaakdha
haya rohail waqas marium merko sbki acting ajeeb hi lgti h
Anwar Chacha/papa ki theek hai🤣Originally posted by: Priyankaakdha
haya rohail waqas marium merko sbki acting ajeeb hi lgti h
And feena😆
BA wants to work with AB🤣Originally posted by: madmadhubala
exactly . Even maa begum sometimes 🤪
https://twitter.com/7thskybiz/status/1654036892298379265?s=20
https://twitter.com/HarPalGeoTv/status/1653799561318772737?s=20
GEO AND 7th sky bhai ho yaar tmlog, ek cheez decide karlo.