Originally posted by: mysticriver
Saiya ka reception kab hoga yaar.
The way I actually thought the face off of Kaku Amba will happen at the reception 🤣🤣😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: mysticriver
Saiya ka reception kab hoga yaar.
The way I actually thought the face off of Kaku Amba will happen at the reception 🤣🤣😆
Originally posted by: mysticriver
Saiya ka reception kab hoga yaar.
A thread for the reception party Siddie? 🥳
Originally posted by: mysticriver
I can't help but draw parallels of Chavans & Virat wrt Sai Savi ka acceptance with Adhikaris. Will post about that soon.
Ah man, same
Just look at the astounding contrast. That really deserves a separate post.
Originally posted by: Micheal_Farzi
Tomorrow Satya and Virat will find out they are real brothers 🤣
How are they brothers? Isnt Satya his aunt's sisters' son?
Waiting for color twinning too for them😆
Savi getting the love and adoration from all the Adhikari ladies
That scene have my whole heart ❤️
sure khole dete hai lekin kab?
Originally posted by: badgarlriri
God 🤣
Poor Satya virat ko tho Bachpan se Aadat Hai Aise drama ki
Satya expression at the end were epic
He was like I can't believe what is happening in front of me🤣
That way even Sai is used to it apne late teenage se..
I mean cousins brothers hoga 😆 if they also show his dad is none other than ninad then they will be true brothers 😆