Woh toh kabka paar hogaya
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Woh toh kabka paar hogaya
The commentators, experts, and Pitch report said-- there will be runs' feast? ๐คช
Oho nice UN neha๐ did u got ur curls rainbow too in real
Originally posted by: JustRandomGirl
ekta kapoor should hire ipl script writers, maybe then viewers will watch her shows again๐
IPL script writers ki identity RAW agents se bhi jyaada secret hai. Sirf Jay Shah ke paas unka number hai
Originally posted by: JustRandomGirl
two things that was torture to watch for me today:
1. kisi ke bhai, kisi ki jaan
2. batting of both dc and gt
U watched ๐คฃ , u deserve award . Salman refund d money ๐
curls toh mere bachpan se hai, as in genetic ๐Originally posted by: SoniRita
Oho nice UN neha๐ did u got ur curls rainbow too in real
Rainbow wala damage nahi sehen hoga ๐คฃ maybe the temporary one someday
Gujarat Titans need 68 runs in 42 balls
DC - 130/8 (20)
GT - 63/4 (13)
CRR: 4.85
RR : 9.71
Pandya and Manohar have done well to get back some stability. But the asking rate is climbing up. Something has to give in the next couple of overs...
END OF OVER 13 4 runs
GT: 63/4CRR: 4.84 โข RRR: 9.71
Need 68 from 42b
HH Pandya30 (32)
A Manohar17 (21)
AR Patel3-0-16-0
PS 2 dekhna chahiye tha ๐Originally posted by: JustRandomGirl
two things that was torture to watch for me today:
1. kisi ke bhai, kisi ki jaan
2. batting of both dc and gt
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
My dear friends, here is the IPL Forum Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything regarding cricket and IPL, but please refrain...
33