Originally posted by: NayaNehaD31
yeh hai kaun?
Ayesha's best friend
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: NayaNehaD31
yeh hai kaun?
Ayesha's best friend
https://twitter.com/bibi6970/status/1652558399635169281?s=20
Wah! Deewano wala pyaar🤣
These two picture's❤️
Can't take my eyes of these Thry both look sooo happy and good together 🥳


https://twitter.com/Deborah80256366/status/1652570727759896578?s=20
I love this frame of them❤️
Offscreen relationships par digs le rahi hai ..
Poor girl will now be attacked by Sairat Fans.
Originally posted by: asmi_ekaa
Offscreen relationships par digs le rahi hai ..
Poor girl will now be attacked by Sairat Fans.
Who cares, i don't think she or Ayesha do😆
https://twitter.com/pj048669/status/1652574185527586816?s=20
This!! While the other half of the dead ship never had time other than his scenes but had enough to post cringe reels😆
But doesn't it seems like a fake fall????🤣
Remind me of Virat's epic fall during Sai's second accident
Originally posted by: Prikilin
But doesn't it seems like a fake fall????🤣
Remind me of Virat's epic fall during Sai's second accident
Don't forget Shruti track's naagin dance and fall due to DDP inducing fever 😆