I HAVE GOT TO WATCH THIS SHOW
This guys is super hot
https://twitter.com/Jiaharrington/status/1652369874113515521?s=20
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I HAVE GOT TO WATCH THIS SHOW
This guys is super hot
https://twitter.com/Jiaharrington/status/1652369874113515521?s=20
Black is her color…actually any color is her color…
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CroQJzzofJJ/?igshid=ZWIzMWE5ZmU3Zg==
I have watched the show…it’s a must watch…the leads are both smoking hot!!!!!Originally posted by: Gundamwing
I HAVE GOT TO WATCH THIS SHOW
This guys is super hot
https://twitter.com/Jiaharrington/status/1652369874113515521?s=20
Originally posted by: Gigi78752
Black is her color…actually any color is her color…
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CroQJzzofJJ/?igshid=ZWIzMWE5ZmU3Zg==
Black in her colour in TB
She wore black in the hands hands episode, against her pale skin she popped out of the screen and her softer hands in his strong tanned hands the contrast is just woweeeeee MAGIC
Originally posted by: Gundamwing
KHAN MURTASIM KHAN IS BAADSHAH
https://twitter.com/starflies_love_/status/1652342497509773313?s=20
Badshah woh Badshah per bhi vm banaya 🤣 aur kya bolu 🤣
Originally posted by: Gigi78752
Hi guys!!!!! Kya haal chal hain..2 or 4 do we know?
Lag raha haii 2 🤣
I always watch these two guys reaction to tere bin...its danm fun....these 2 boys are total wahaj ali/ murtasim lovers...and also meerasim.
Originally posted by: Sunshinem
https://twitter.com/azad_hiba/status/1652373303078834179?s=20
Poor wahaj.. why do they make him bechara and make him cry in every drama😭
Oh no which drama mpht? 😭
Bechara kaise roh raha hai.
I have watched this show. ❤️Originally posted by: Gundamwing
I HAVE GOT TO WATCH THIS SHOW
This guys is super hot
https://twitter.com/Jiaharrington/status/1652369874113515521?s=20
Murtasim is more aggressive than Murat.😆
Jurm.