Originally posted by: White-Lilac
We all were rofling during this epi 🤣🤣 kya getup tha bhaisasur ka 🤣
It looks so poorly done 🤣 like someone threw on a costume last minute 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
We all were rofling during this epi 🤣🤣 kya getup tha bhaisasur ka 🤣
It looks so poorly done 🤣 like someone threw on a costume last minute 🤣
Vd ka koi Naya show nhi aaya hai 🤣
Ek purane show me vd aaya hai 🤣
Twitter pe use vampire look bola Jaa rha hai 🤣
Vd ka entry scene in UD

Originally posted by: White-Lilac
We all were rofling during this epi 🤣🤣 kya getup tha bhaisasur ka 🤣
My aunty who was watching that bhaisasur wala eps... she was like.. "what is this animal?" .. 😕..I told her that he is Bhaisasur....😛... means Bull Demon.... and aunt was like.. "really?....but he resembles donkey rather than ox..." 🤔....
and I was like....🤪
Iconic black jacket makes a comeback🤣
Originally posted by: BabyHimavari
My aunty who was watching that bhaisasur wala eps... she was like.. "what is this animal?" .. 😕..I told her that he is Bhaisasur....😛... means Bull Demon.... and aunt was like.. "really?....but he resembles donkey rather than ox..." 🤔....
and I was like....🤪
I agree with her assessment 🤣🤣
Black jacket is permanent 😆
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
It looks so poorly done 🤣 like someone threw on a costume last minute 🤣
What can you expect from itv 🤣
And this bhaisasur character was Ruby's dad 🤣 A bull is dayan's father 🤪🤣🤣
Words ko chhoro emotions ko samjho 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k