Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Tanu is right.. i dont think we will get an episode monday.. there is no promo or an indication 🤷♀️😭
Maybe it's a filler episode...sidha episode dede without any promo
Originally posted by: Alizba63
Imagine MB coming in like she always does during the meerasim painting session 🤣
She'll slap him like she did Maryam and make those meme expressions 😆
Before slapping, MB would faint 😆
Originally posted by: CherryOnTheTop
I think I am only who thinks/wants his chahat is/to be a girl. 🥺🥺🥺
No one wants Murtu to have a ex-girlfriend 😭😭
we all thought it was a girl.. cause he says chahat thi.
But the writer clarified that is is not a girl…
Maybe not willingly...or maybe Rohail/MZ are involved and this new guy helps Meerub and Murtasim.
Idk about stereotype but aur bahut kuch break karega yeh
Meerab se shaadi karne toh nahi aa raha....ek bachchi ki maa se😆
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
meri bhi , but in entire Drama 🤣
Lol 🤣🤣🤣🤣
I like all the double meaning dialogues 🙃🤣
I lovee him....
Idk why I always end up liking married actors 🥲🥲
First Danish and now him....Meerub ka meko ni pata meko zarur mohabbat hai inse
Get out......he does not.😆😆
Very few men can pull off long hair look.
W looks tooooooooo handsome here but not with the long hair.

Ikr. I have a solid dislike towards separation track..a couple of days is fine but not big leaps or any pregnancy/child track. Pisses me off to another level.
yeahhh.. specially when it involves pregnancy and child.. i want to see them together during this beautiful phase…