Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I can smell arrogancy in fawad's tone ๐ต
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Aur ap TMD dekho aur roz ke tamashe pe hasso ๐
Tmd kya hai? ๐ฒ
Watch KA with us and give company so that we all can long for next episode together ๐. Also the drama is actually worth analysing since all characters have depth.
Koshish karungi ๐ why don't they air two eps a week.
Itโs an Indian serial called Teri Meri Doriyaann which aires on Star Plus ๐
can't just cant. ๐ sorry.Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Itโs an Indian serial called Teri Meri Doriyaann which aires on Star Plus ๐
Arre ye toh achi baat haina, I wouldnโt advice to watch that crapfest anyway bohot hi dramatic aur slow paced hai ๐Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
can't just cant. ๐ sorry.
Yaha ek episode nahi mil raha hai aur tumhe do chahiye๐คฃ
Ary rarely airs two episodes per week. I remember Ishq hai used to have 2 episodes back to back for 2 days that is 4 episodes per week. Kaash kuch ankahi waise hota. ๐. I guess last episodes might air back to back. They did that with balaa and dunk.
https://youtu.be/Z2cTbEUqAEI omg this is so so cute๐ณโค๏ธ
Super cutie.