Originally posted by: Madhuilove
haan ji ise hi done karwado , aur dimag ke ghode nahi daudaye jate 🤣
Exactly!!! I cant go crazy with predictions anymore 😂😂😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
haan ji ise hi done karwado , aur dimag ke ghode nahi daudaye jate 🤣
Exactly!!! I cant go crazy with predictions anymore 😂😂😂
she wont help but will be 100% blamed and thats what will cause the separation..then maryam will tell the truth.. but meerab will be gone.. leap and then they meet again!!!
Im pretty sure this is where its heading!! My final prediction LOL
I am just wondering when does Murtu and zubi fight that teaser
hujur , aap bohut majduri karati ho 🤣Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Chahlo bachon M & M ki khushi mein thread over karo. We have to reach that 100 mark.
I am liking this meerub going after her hubby saq karne and all that 🤣 murtasim is having fun with that.
This dumb woman mariyam better die soon or something 😡
Cher your siggy🤣
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
hujur , aap bohut majduri karati ho 🤣
Maine khud bhi majduri ki hai kitni saari 🤣🤣