He wants to open anymore things not just lips 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
He wants to open anymore things not just lips 🤣
[IMG]LINK[\IMG]
[IMG]LINK[\IMG]
[IMG]LINK[\IMG]
bas link change karna hai??
Good Morning ❤️
what did i miss..
Yesterday we got such a good episode.. but still keeping low expectations.. geo can do bewafai anytime 😂😂😂
Kumuda wants KMK to create a fake GF to rile up meerab and get a reaction!
Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
I rewatched the promo and discovered one thing
He pressed his finger on her lips so hardly that she bent backwards 😳
Hahahaha . Chalo kuch toh kiya 🤣🤣
jaise abhi lagaya hai na usi tarah dusra link bhi copy paste karde
jaise abhi lagaya hai na usi tarah dusra link bhi copy paste karde
Kiska lagaun?? 🤔 🤔
Tony Stark??
PEMRA ko toh heart attack aa jata had it happened 🤣
yeh Tony stark kaun hai?? Jo pasand ho laga le😆
Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
Him pretending he is interested in another girl is enough for her to burst out and open up her feelings.
His love talks, sweet gestures won't work on her. She is too egoistic to admit her feelings.
How hurt she looked here.
She badly needs triggering point to open up.
Hope Murtu baba does something like this. Now toh even ma begum has started taunting him
yeh Tony stark kaun hai?? Jo pasand ho laga le😆
@Bold: 😱😱 Aaj se humari friendship over.