Hi Shreya I was ur pm was very busy with work today
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hi Shreya I was ur pm was very busy with work today
phir se brooklyn nine nine?I thought the torture was over
Nope, the torture is not over. There will be brooklyn nine nine questions in every round 😆
nahiiiiii😭Originally posted by: Nostalgia-02
Nope, the torture is not over. There will be brooklyn nine nine questions in every round 😆

Ha ha-- Shreya said this entire game was gonna be B99-based I think? I signed up before i knew that salient fact 😆 toh abhi I'm stuck 😆Originally posted by: average-student
phir se brooklyn nine nine?I thought the torture was over
The results are already out? 😲
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
The results are already out? 😲
Yup Shreya is super fast when its abt results
Pg 1 pe Q & A theek se padha hota then I would be front bench topper😆 iss liye average student hoon ab bhugto broke-lyn nine nine 3-4-5/10 points le ke 🤢Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Ha ha-- Shreya said this entire game was gonna be B99-based I think? I signed up before i knew that salient fact 😆 toh abhi I'm stuck 😆
Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
Hi Shreya I was ur pm was very busy with work today
No problem. Unfortunately I have eliminated you as I did not receive your responses.
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Ha ha-- Shreya said this entire game was gonna be B99-based I think? I signed up before i knew that salient fact 😆 toh abhi I'm stuck 😆
Same state
I thought it will be some general Sheep game but here got stuck with B99