maybe ads or a free trialOriginally posted by: la_Reine
My friend got her avatars for free on it, idk how though, its asking me to pay
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
maybe ads or a free trialOriginally posted by: la_Reine
My friend got her avatars for free on it, idk how though, its asking me to pay

You are so pretty ❤️
Originally posted by: infinity101
You are so pretty ❤️
Thank you infy, You too!❤️
in fact IF is full of pretty girls 😳😆
Originally posted by: SmittenKitt3n
La riene!!! Hello first of all! :) what a beauty you are! Don’t know if it’s just me but i think you resemble Rashmika Mandanna a lot! 🔥
Heyyyy kitty...welcome back...where have you been🤗
Awww that's so sweet...koi Rashmika keh raha hai, koi Sonakshi...I have never heard that before🤣 But in my childhood I was told that I looked like Preity Zinta and Emma Watson🤣
I saw your pics too....you are such a beauty...maybe one of the prettiest girls on here
Ab toh apna khoobsurat chehra dikha de meri jaan
omg u re stunning specially ur eyes
Originally posted by: Blueberry94
omg u re stunning specially ur eyes
Thanks Berry ❤️
my eyes, wohi mere astr sastr hain😆
Hasini rename yourself Hansini because those eyes are to die for. You’re so gorgeous! Just like a delicate doe. Love your face! It’s a classic. So I glad I opened this thread today.
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
Hasini rename yourself Hansini because those eyes are to die for. You’re so gorgeous! Just like a delicate doe. Love your face! It’s a classic. So I glad I opened this thread today.
Thank you Khala❤️
mujhe sharam araha hain ab. I’m very bad at writing and have trouble expressing my feelings 😳
if it’s in person, meri aankhein wo kami pura kar lete hain😆