Lollywood Gossip Adda/ SM Updates #4- Page 48

News & Media

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

51.9k

Users

23

Likes

1.8k

Frequent Posters

Home786 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: NINALOGY

Haan kyun na boley uski dost hai ๐Ÿคฃ

Areyy! They're ultimate sirf dosti wale friends or in Usama's word pakeeza dosti๐Ÿ˜†
Arreyaar thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Atrangi re Season 2 Participant Thumbnail + 7

Neutral Nomads

Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: MaxMayfield

atleast both the shows were formidable and legendary and something that fans could gloat about..aaj kal ke Faltu shows ke liye toh fight karna banta bhi nahi hai I mean what to defend about the dumb shows like TB and MPTH and others which might be even more rubbish..the last Maha hyped and totally nonsense show was KAM3๐Ÿคช it was just BAD..thatโ€™s when I saw the madness of Feroze fandom for the first time on Twitter..๐Ÿคช

KAM3 and Aye Musht were literally terrible๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†

I don't know what the hype was all about. I can't stand hyped shows.

Mrinmoyi_me thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/CradiUNuYek/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=

Yumna wearing Maya's gift๐Ÿคฃ

Haters burn๐Ÿคฃ

Arreyaar thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Atrangi re Season 2 Participant Thumbnail + 7

Neutral Nomads

Posted: 3 years ago

Jora looks pretty ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿคฃ

Arreyaar thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Atrangi re Season 2 Participant Thumbnail + 7

Neutral Nomads

Posted: 3 years ago

Ye channel ke shows aane hai pta nahi kab aayega๐Ÿคฃ coming soon bas hai tabse.

Mrinmoyi_me thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya

Jora looks pretty ๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿคฃ

She is wearing the same jewelleries from that TB date wala Saree๐Ÿ˜†

I liked Sajal's one more.๐Ÿ˜ณ

Haters be like Maya hates Yumna . Thats why sent her black jora๐Ÿคฃ

Edited by Mrinmoyi_me - 3 years ago
Arreyaar thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Atrangi re Season 2 Participant Thumbnail + 7

Neutral Nomads

Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me

She is wearing the same jewelleries from that TB date wala Saree๐Ÿ˜†

I liked Sajal's one more.๐Ÿ˜ณ

Haters be like Maya hates Yumna . Thats why sent her black jora๐Ÿคฃ

Kuch bhi sochte hai log ๐Ÿคฃ

Image

Mrinmoyi_me thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: MaxMayfield

This was many moons agoโ€ฆZGH vs Humsafar fandom fight was legendary..abhi ke chapri fans are nothing in front of those crazy fights on Twitter..Baaki aaj kal it is Feroze fandom..absolutely nuts and insane..need to chill the heck out..they are busy portraying Alizey as a laalchi aurat and villain๐Ÿ˜‘ congratulations on the new thread..this is the best thread on IF these days ๐Ÿ˜†

I would have loved to be toxic ZGH fan๐Ÿ˜ˆ๐Ÿคฃ

I wont even watch Humsafar to roast it๐Ÿ˜†

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".