Areyy! They're ultimate sirf dosti wale friends or in Usama's word pakeeza dosti๐
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Areyy! They're ultimate sirf dosti wale friends or in Usama's word pakeeza dosti๐
https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLqunGGXHQ5sFlItpyH4KmaOfohw8l-dVK socha na tha crime series
Originally posted by: MaxMayfield
atleast both the shows were formidable and legendary and something that fans could gloat about..aaj kal ke Faltu shows ke liye toh fight karna banta bhi nahi hai I mean what to defend about the dumb shows like TB and MPTH and others which might be even more rubbish..the last Maha hyped and totally nonsense show was KAM3๐คช it was just BAD..thatโs when I saw the madness of Feroze fandom for the first time on Twitter..๐คช
KAM3 and Aye Musht were literally terrible๐๐
I don't know what the hype was all about. I can't stand hyped shows.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CradiUNuYek/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Yumna wearing Maya's gift๐คฃ
Haters burn๐คฃ
Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
https://www.instagram.com/p/CradiUNuYek/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Yumna wearing Maya's gift๐คฃ
Haters burn๐คฃ
Jora looks pretty ๐๐คฃ
Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
OMG ๐ฒ
Ye channel ke shows aane hai pta nahi kab aayega๐คฃ coming soon bas hai tabse.
She is wearing the same jewelleries from that TB date wala Saree๐
I liked Sajal's one more.๐ณ
Haters be like Maya hates Yumna . Thats why sent her black jora๐คฃ
Originally posted by: Mrinmoyi_me
She is wearing the same jewelleries from that TB date wala Saree๐
I liked Sajal's one more.๐ณ
Haters be like Maya hates Yumna . Thats why sent her black jora๐คฃ
Kuch bhi sochte hai log ๐คฃ

I would have loved to be toxic ZGH fan๐๐คฃOriginally posted by: MaxMayfield
This was many moons agoโฆZGH vs Humsafar fandom fight was legendary..abhi ke chapri fans are nothing in front of those crazy fights on Twitter..Baaki aaj kal it is Feroze fandom..absolutely nuts and insane..need to chill the heck out..they are busy portraying Alizey as a laalchi aurat and villain๐ congratulations on the new thread..this is the best thread on IF these days ๐
I wont even watch Humsafar to roast it๐