Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
yeah kya challllaaa hainโฆ. I am so lostโฆ people have IF momsโฆ u are saying u have IF dadโฆ.
with all your family around I dont know if you have time.. but why u wasting time watching crap movies.. I could watch angoor on loop vs crapโฆ
I am watching Succession these daysโฆ so far itโs amazing .. still on season 1 โฆ.
Arey zeal pappa ne mujhe adopt kiya hai n sakshi ala radiant eyes is my adopted sister as well. ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
You havenโt seen our book recs discussions yet, jahan maa beti ko openly encourage karti hai! ๐modern woke family hai ye
Abhi bhi waqt hai- disown karlo bhai ko before he corrupts you
and angoor Being a religion by itselfโฆ totally agreeโฆ in fact might see it tomorrow again :)
aur too late.. ab to ek emotional connection hain since years to todna bhai ka rishtaaโฆ woh bhee chotey Bhai ko kaun abandon karegaaa..
PBKS - 46/1 (5)
CRR: 9.20
๐Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Angoor is a whole religion โญ๏ธ Ham sab. โGangโ ke member hain! Jo Aadmi ghutnon ko โjanonโ keh sakta hai woh Kishore Kumar ko Ashok Kumar bhi keh sakta hai! ๐คฃ
Accident or intention::not telling.
Neha beti - sorry if this was triggering for you, didnโt realize
I can't ๐คฃ what is this dialogue ๐คฃ
๐คฃ
So many lost and found cases๐ฒ
Glad you all very found timely๐
Originally posted by: Palak2812
Main aur mera bhai Sarojini Nagar Market mein kho gaye the when I was 6 and he was 3
But pata nahi humne kese thoda dimag lagaya and went to Police and Mumma-Papa waha aa agye khojte khojte.
Wow.. brilliant siblings..... Hatsoff to u both.... Really that presence of mind in that tender age... Awesome ๐
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Main to ekbar hamesha ke liye kho jata for my stupidity agar papa sahi time par mujhe nahi dekhte. I loved trains so ekbar main ek dusre train pe char gaya and that train started departing. Mummy papa mujhe dhoond rahe the. Main papa bolke zor se chillaya (I didn't know mere sath kya hota to I was laughing ๐ ). Papa ne jaise hi dekha daukar mujhe train se utar kar godi mein le liya. Agar papa nahi dekhte to na jane ab main kaha hota
OMG.. this thread legit turned into something else ๐คฃOriginally posted by: Palak2812
Main aur mera bhai Sarojini Nagar Market mein kho gaye the when I was 6 and he was 3
But pata nahi humne kese thoda dimag lagaya and went to Police and Mumma-Papa waha aa agye khojte khojte.
Sarojini market toh.. kitna bada hai .. at least you both had each other โค๏ธ
5.3 Chawla to Prabhsimran, FOUR, to deep extra cover
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
Let's post everything over here, guys, related to CSK. Most importantly, remember the rules of Dencoming. Rule No. 7 is When in trouble,...
33