He needs rest๐https://www.instagram.com/p/CrUOya5td2b/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
The dude looks like he will fall asleep in any moment๐.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
He needs rest๐https://www.instagram.com/p/CrUOya5td2b/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
The dude looks like he will fall asleep in any moment๐.
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Shukar AlhamduLillah Wahaj and Sana are still together. Now people should stop spreading rumors about Yumna ๐พ
Who told they are not together? When did rumours with yumna start?
I didn't hear about any of this at all.
Yes, she is a fan of Hania but she is definitely not jealous of Yumna. Why do you think that we are jealous of her ๐? I have been a fan of Yumna for many years and she is my friend's cousin. Why would we be jealous of someone we don't know personally, especially an actress sy๐? We neither jealous hain kisi sy sy nor do we hate Yumna. Rahi baat Yumna ki tou As a fan we have every right to praise her as well as criticize her. Constructive criticism IF pr allowed hai. Hum TereBin bhi dekhty hain that's why hum TereBin ky about here baat krty Hain
Instagram pr comments dekhy thy Wahaj and Sana's separation ky about. Yumna Wahaj ko like karti hai, Wahaj cheating kar raha hai Yumna ky liye keh rahy Hain even woh Yumna ko home wrecker tk keh rahy thy ๐ฃWho told they are not together? When did rumours with yumna start?
I didn't hear about any of this at all.
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Yes, she is a fan of Hania but she is definitely not jealous of Yumna. Why do you think that we are jealous of her ๐? I have been a fan of Yumna for many years and she is my friend's cousin. Why would we be jealous of someone we don't know personally, especially an actress sy๐? We neither jealous hain kisi sy sy nor do we hate Yumna. Rahi baat Yumna ki tou As a fan we have every right to praise her as well as criticize her. Constructive criticism IF pr allowed hai. Hum TereBin bhi dekhty hain that's why hum TereBin ky about here baat krty Hain
Who are you talking about? Who is blamed to be jealous of yumna? I am confused
Crazyfordrasti๐ page 140
Who are you talking about? Who is blamed to be jealous of yumna? I am confused

Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Instagram pr comments dekhy thy Wahaj and Sana's separation ky about. Yumna Wahaj ko like karti hai, Wahaj cheating kar raha hai Yumna ky liye keh rahy Hain even woh Yumna ko home wrecker tk keh rahy thy ๐ฃ
Instagram PE toh log kuch bhi bakwas karte hai. Never saw any valid media sources saying any of this. Trust in galaxy lollywood phupho. Any kind of rumours will be discussed by them๐
A few days ago I saw a comment Instagram pr aik middle aged lady Yumna ko home wrecker keh rahi thi even woh keh rahi thi ky usky about proof bhi hain ๐ apny source ky about baat kr rahi thi ๐
Instagram PE toh log kuch bhi bakwas karte hai. Never saw any valid media sources saying any of this. Trust in galaxy lollywood phupho. Any kind of rumours will be discussed by them๐
Crazy yumna fan spotted ๐คฃ
How is saying maya is family to wahaj ended up hating on yumna by sajal and hania fans?๐คฃ
If anything palak should be labelled as a maya ali fan๐คฃ
Why on earth would sajal fans be jealous of yumna. That girl has been providing quality content to her fans and don't torture fans by doing half baked characters. Her fans are resting since they don't have to come up with long explanations on how deep a badly written character is and justify it๐คฃ
Hania is nowhere near yumna in acting department and i never saw any hania fans here saying she is the best actress out there๐.
These fans are definitely gonna make others dislike yumna. ๐