Lollywood Gossip Adda/ SM Updates #3- Page 112

News & Media

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

50.4k

Users

23

Likes

1.8k

Frequent Posters

Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: spnfan

https://www.instagram.com/p/CrUOya5td2b/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=



The dude looks like he will fall asleep in any moment๐Ÿ˜†.

He needs rest๐Ÿ˜‚
spnfan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Posts (July 2022) Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul

Shukar AlhamduLillah Wahaj and Sana are still together. Now people should stop spreading rumors about Yumna ๐Ÿ˜พ

Who told they are not together? When did rumours with yumna start?

I didn't hear about any of this at all.

1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Yes, she is a fan of Hania but she is definitely not jealous of Yumna. Why do you think that we are jealous of her ๐Ÿ™„? I have been a fan of Yumna for many years and she is my friend's cousin. Why would we be jealous of someone we don't know personally, especially an actress sy๐Ÿ˜‘? We neither jealous hain kisi sy sy nor do we hate Yumna. Rahi baat Yumna ki tou As a fan we have every right to praise her as well as criticize her. Constructive criticism IF pr allowed hai. Hum TereBin bhi dekhty hain that's why hum TereBin ky about here baat krty Hain

spnfan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Posts (July 2022) Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago
1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: spnfan

Who told they are not together? When did rumours with yumna start?

I didn't hear about any of this at all.

Instagram pr comments dekhy thy Wahaj and Sana's separation ky about. Yumna Wahaj ko like karti hai, Wahaj cheating kar raha hai Yumna ky liye keh rahy Hain even woh Yumna ko home wrecker tk keh rahy thy ๐Ÿ˜ฃ
spnfan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Posts (July 2022) Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul

Yes, she is a fan of Hania but she is definitely not jealous of Yumna. Why do you think that we are jealous of her ๐Ÿ™„? I have been a fan of Yumna for many years and she is my friend's cousin. Why would we be jealous of someone we don't know personally, especially an actress sy๐Ÿ˜‘? We neither jealous hain kisi sy sy nor do we hate Yumna. Rahi baat Yumna ki tou As a fan we have every right to praise her as well as criticize her. Constructive criticism IF pr allowed hai. Hum TereBin bhi dekhty hain that's why hum TereBin ky about here baat krty Hain

Who are you talking about? Who is blamed to be jealous of yumna? I am confused

1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: spnfan

Who are you talking about? Who is blamed to be jealous of yumna? I am confused

Crazyfordrasti๐Ÿ™„ page 140

IMG_20230422_092235.png

Edited by SunShine_Soul - 3 years ago
spnfan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Posts (July 2022) Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul

Instagram pr comments dekhy thy Wahaj and Sana's separation ky about. Yumna Wahaj ko like karti hai, Wahaj cheating kar raha hai Yumna ky liye keh rahy Hain even woh Yumna ko home wrecker tk keh rahy thy ๐Ÿ˜ฃ

Instagram PE toh log kuch bhi bakwas karte hai. Never saw any valid media sources saying any of this. Trust in galaxy lollywood phupho. Any kind of rumours will be discussed by them๐Ÿ˜†

1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: spnfan

Instagram PE toh log kuch bhi bakwas karte hai. Never saw any valid media sources saying any of this. Trust in galaxy lollywood phupho. Any kind of rumours will be discussed by them๐Ÿ˜†

A few days ago I saw a comment Instagram pr aik middle aged lady Yumna ko home wrecker keh rahi thi even woh keh rahi thi ky usky about proof bhi hain ๐Ÿ˜– apny source ky about baat kr rahi thi ๐Ÿ™„
spnfan thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Posts (July 2022) Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul

Crazyfordrasti๐Ÿ™„ page 140

IMG_20230422_092235.png

Crazy yumna fan spotted ๐Ÿคฃ

How is saying maya is family to wahaj ended up hating on yumna by sajal and hania fans?๐Ÿคฃ

If anything palak should be labelled as a maya ali fan๐Ÿคฃ

Why on earth would sajal fans be jealous of yumna. That girl has been providing quality content to her fans and don't torture fans by doing half baked characters. Her fans are resting since they don't have to come up with long explanations on how deep a badly written character is and justify it๐Ÿคฃ

Hania is nowhere near yumna in acting department and i never saw any hania fans here saying she is the best actress out there๐Ÿ˜†.

These fans are definitely gonna make others dislike yumna. ๐Ÿ˜†

Edited by spnfan - 3 years ago

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".