Lollywood Gossip Adda/ SM Updates #3- Page 109

News & Media

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

50.4k

Users

23

Likes

1.8k

Frequent Posters

Arreyaar thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Atrangi re Season 2 Participant Thumbnail + 7

Neutral Nomads

Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: columbia


the intro line only killed meโ€ฆ.

My youtube is creative๐Ÿคฃ shows me unexpected stuff which gives me really good content and gossip๐Ÿ˜†

Arreyaar thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Atrangi re Season 2 Participant Thumbnail + 7

Neutral Nomads

Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: columbia

Itโ€™s so obvious they had so much fun!! Kaash the show could have reflected the same

๐Ÿ˜† hania ki chulbuli personality ko offscreen kisi ke saath bhi daal do it will be fun.

That's how hania is!

Arreyaar thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Atrangi re Season 2 Participant Thumbnail + 7

Neutral Nomads

Posted: 3 years ago

https://youtu.be/v0DnPP0VuoU๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜† omg she calls for this ๐Ÿคฃ

1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Oh yeah khuch zyda hi acha lag rahy hain ๐Ÿ™„

https://www.instagram.com/p/CrTfPZfoasJ/?hl=en

columbia thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya

https://youtu.be/v0DnPP0VuoU๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜† omg she calls for this ๐Ÿคฃ




Rabbbabaaaaaa these need more viewsโ€ฆ..haaaste haste jaan nikal rahi hai meri


columbia thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago



these two are killing itโ€ฆ.complete sweethearts!!! Just look at them!!! No matter how much I hate the vapid story, I cannot deny their chemistry!


Edited by columbia - 3 years ago
Arreyaar thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Atrangi re Season 2 Participant Thumbnail + 7

Neutral Nomads

Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: columbia




Rabbbabaaaaaa these need more viewsโ€ฆ..haaaste haste jaan nikal rahi hai meri


Dho dhoke bezzati ๐Ÿคฃ karna isse kehte hai .

1169266 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: columbia



these two are killing itโ€ฆ.complete sweethearts!!! Just look at them!!! No matter how much I hate the vapid story, I cannot deny their chemistry!


Same here ๐Ÿ˜… that's why mein still TB ky scenes dekhti hoon Twitter aur Instagram pr
Arreyaar thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Atrangi re Season 2 Participant Thumbnail + 7

Neutral Nomads

Posted: 3 years ago

https://www.instagram.com/reel/CpDQQ2nICkt/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=

Hania zavy has the vibes๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜ณ

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".