Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Looooong time, Shwetha 🤗 finally found you online! How are you doing, girl ? 😅
Looooong time again 😃
I am fantastic slowly🤗. How about you? I'm just catching up some old threads..😃
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Looooong time, Shwetha 🤗 finally found you online! How are you doing, girl ? 😅
Looooong time again 😃
I am fantastic slowly🤗. How about you? I'm just catching up some old threads..😃
February 😆
No, you didn't miss. I haven't told anyone I guess 🤔😆 How did you even guess that it is either Feb or March? 😲
Originally posted by: Shwetha02
Looooong time again 😃
I am fantastic slowly🤗. How about you? I'm just catching up some old threads..😃
Good to know.🤗 Hope to see you around frequently now. Or are you planning to disappear again? 😳
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
February 😆
No, you didn't miss. I haven't told anyone I guess 🤔😆 How did you even guess that it is either Feb or March? 😲
Damn! We missed it slowly🤔
I recall you said once you are aquarius ,wo yaad tha mujhe, bas wo slowly yaad aaya ab..
Originally posted by: Shwetha02
Damn! We missed it slowly🤔
I recall you said once you are aquarius ,wo yaad tha mujhe, bas wo slowly yaad aaya ab..
Koi nahi 😆
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Good to know.🤗 Hope to see you around frequently now. Or are you planning to disappear again? 😳
I would love to come slowly. RL is quite hectic, even if it is not ,mein so jaathi hoon jaldi..❤️
Ab janam din ka dinak bathane ka kasht karengi aap fastly..😆
Originally posted by: Shwetha02
I would love to come slowly. RL is quite hectic, even if it is not ,mein so jaathi hoon jaldi..❤️
Hahaha.... Good girl. I'm also trying to leave this habit of being awake till late 😔
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Hahaha.... Good girl. I'm also trying to leave this habit of being awake till late 😔
Arey nahi re..abhi se dher raath tak jagne ki aadat rahe tho acha hi hai😆
It is 6th of February 😆
(My internet went haywire, that's why took sooo long to reply) 😳
https://x.com/i/status/2068367422944653464
Ranveer Singh Femina new issue for his birthday https://www.instagram.com/p/DadDC2FkoOE/?igsh=MTY4ZmJwZGlqNm10Yw==
Happy birthday Saif Ali Khan!!!! 🎂💐🎊🎊🎊🎊🎊
Happy Birthday to the Evergreen Spontaneous Kajol Genelia !!! 🎊🪻🎊
Sidharth wishes Kiara Advani happy birthday https://x.com/SidMalhotra/status/2083231401982517742?s=20
0