good morning vibey!!!Originally posted by: vibecheck
good morninggg 🥱
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
good morning vibey!!!Originally posted by: vibecheck
good morninggg 🥱
Originally posted by: infinity101
Poor Cobru. She isn’t even here aur mai use raaste se hatane ka soch ri hu.
Vibey sabki hai.

Originally posted by: infinity101
Par aaj mera possessive hone ka mood hai.

hyderabad mein pochampalli sari lena..... And pearl or stone work wala bangles!!!Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Yup. The flight had a layover in Bengaluru, issliye took an extra 2 hours but I am finally settled in.
We're gonna stay in Hyderabad tonight and go to the town early morning tomorrow.
Woh toh airport mein hi mil jayega!!!
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
hyderabad mein pochampalli sari lena..... And pearl or stone work wala bangles!!!
Woh toh airport mein hi mil jayega!!!
Airport pe everything is overpriced. Kisi local market se le lungi.
I'm not gonna go without getting any shopping done. 🤣
Originally posted by: infinity101
Wo isliye kyunki cobra yaha nee hai warna tu use hi dekhti na phle 😡
She loves me more 🤣
And who do you love more?
the whole stone work wala bangles, I saw at airport only.... Bahar nahi mila tha mujhe... Maybe I saw in different place!! ðŸ˜ðŸ¥²Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Airport pe everything is overpriced. Kisi local market se le lungi.
I'm not gonna go without getting any shopping done. 🤣
Sari, are quite prized on the higher side.... It came as a shocker when I saw that first.... I mean, I am not a shopper... So thoda dhakka laga 😂😂
Biryani bhi famous hai.... Nonveg option is apparently the one to go to...
Pearl stuff as well!!
Originally posted by: infinity101
And who do you love more?
Meri ek hi wife hai na? 😆
Ya kal joint account maine bhi khol diya?