Sorry Virat. Kal meine tujhe bohot gaali diya because I thought tu dhoya Satya ko.
But Chavan boys mei alag hi pagalpan hai.
Manifesting Karan Arjun kind angst for Satrat
Now i am 💯% sure that Satya is indeed ninad son..Both are crazy .....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sorry Virat. Kal meine tujhe bohot gaali diya because I thought tu dhoya Satya ko.
But Chavan boys mei alag hi pagalpan hai.
Manifesting Karan Arjun kind angst for Satrat
Now i am 💯% sure that Satya is indeed ninad son..Both are crazy .....
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
It was a matter of raging hormones ....he was a Playerrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr😎😎😉😉🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
#MostWantedMunda
They should have made Pakhi divorce Virat and unite Sai V and kids.
Later when Pakhi knows Satya s Chavan and trying to take revenge, she should have married Satya and entered as Chavan bahu to take revenge.
It is true. Sai attracts only deranged men
Sai is a DANGEROUS WOMAN...maybe in her previous birth..she was gangester....

They should have made Pakhi divorce Virat and unite Sai V and kids.
Later when Pakhi knows Satya s Chavan and trying to take revenge, she should have married Satya and entered as Chavan bahu to take revenge.
Nope. Nope. No, no, no. I don't want Pakhi as a good person. Not even a single percent. No chance. I want her to keep bhunbhunaing around Vihraaat. I love her crazy maccharni avatar
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Sai is a DANGEROUS WOMAN...maybe in her previous birth..she was gangester....
#MostWantedMundi
Aapka story acha haai par ghum keliye todha kacha hai.
Vanku ka effort sachha hai par ninad ka dil abhi bhi bachha hai
Ghum 3.0 ki kahani meri zabani
Before truth reveal, Virat is the new Pakhi, Satya is the new Sai and Sai is the new Virat
After truth reveal, Virat is the new Samrat, Satya is the new Virat and Sai is given back her identity.
Virat who is the new Samrat will die protecting Saiya unborn baby and Pakhi will spend rest of her life waiting for her nayi shuruwaaat with Virat in after life.
We all wanted Ninad to be sathyas father only because we have to see ashwini’s real tears 😭. Badi aayi sai ko dusri aurat ki logic batanewali 😡. Itni dumb head kaisi hain re 🤔
Originally posted by: ShipIsSailing
Nope. Nope. No, no, no. I don't want Pakhi as a good person. Not even a single percent. No chance. I want her to keep bhunbhunaing around Vihraaat. I love her crazy maccharni avatar
![]()
Phirse bolen.
do not underestimate the power of patrelekha ...she can bajaofi people with the help of her CHIMTA