Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Must be Ranbir's PR.
Now they don't like Vicky too....sad😒
Ab itna troll hone ke baad isko ye film nahi mili toh kahi mujhe iske liye bura na lagne lage😲😆🤣
Unless Reliance is looking to turn black into white (iykyk), its better they reduce their budget to 1/4th of original 😆.
No matter who they cast, 600 crores ki guarantee lene wala koi nahi hai Bollywood me.
Why did Vicky opt out? Well Ranveer would be good too I believe. He would make an interesting pair with Samantha.
Ye BW wale zada daring nee ho gae hain? Pictures inki hit ho nee ri itna paisa udane ko hai kya inke paas? 600 crore 😲Ab itna troll hone ke baad isko ye film nahi mili toh kahi mujhe iske liye bura na lagne lage😲😆🤣
Unless Reliance is looking to turn black into white (iykyk), its better they reduce their budget to 1/4th of original 😆.
No matter who they cast, 600 crores ki guarantee lene wala koi nahi hai Bollywood me.
With Samantha it will be a guaranteed dud.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Ye BW wale zada daring nee ho gae hain? Pictures inki hit ho nee ri itna paisa udane ko hai kya inke paas? 600 crore 😲
Isme se bas 20 crore mujhe kyu nahi de dete ye.
we're talking about Sam here not SrkOriginally posted by: tomnjerry2
With Samantha it will be a guaranteed dud.
Brahmastra ki 400 crore n TJMM's 200 crore had hard time reaching break even iska 600 crore kaise achieve hoga ..
Or these inflated budget r just accounting techniques. No profit means no tax... similar to tax harvesting...
If TJMM can you take 200 crore to make, then an epic like the Immortals will definitely take at least 400 crores if not 600.Brahmastra ki 400 crore n TJMM's 200 crore had hard time reaching break even iska 600 crore kaise achieve hoga ..
Or these inflated budget r just accounting techniques. No profit means no tax... similar to tax harvesting...
...
Ranveer Singh spotted new pictures https://x.com/versatilefan/status/2056576529593930119?s=20 ad shoot with a child...
Deepika Padukone and Ranveer Singh spotted at the airport https://www.instagram.com/reel/DXquMUOjHpQ/?igsh=MThvMzlnaXJhYzkxaQ==
https://x.com/taran_adarsh/status/2088865703290163546
Ranveer Singh Femina new issue for his birthday https://www.instagram.com/p/DadDC2FkoOE/?igsh=MTY4ZmJwZGlqNm10Yw==
21