Originally posted by: Winterberry
He is not a virgin! He is not!
Remember he is Feudal lord, R and M too so how can be be?? He is not V!
Help me out here.. He is V 😂
we are opening the pandora box again 😂😂😂
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Winterberry
He is not a virgin! He is not!
Remember he is Feudal lord, R and M too so how can be be?? He is not V!
Help me out here.. He is V 😂
we are opening the pandora box again 😂😂😂
Woh nazuk sher hain... he needs it 😅😂😂
HE IS NOOOOOOTTT
uske izzat par baar na kare aap!
He's anything but a virgin 🤕
. Hahaha. Yes MK ko baadam doodh ki zaroorat nahin hai …. Woh unkey bina hi qayamat hoga🤪Originally posted by: midniteangel
MB bhool gayi!! Lagta hain MB ko bhi badam dhoond ki zaroorat hain.. 🤣🤣
He is anything but a virgin 🤪but hamari Meerab is , no two ways abt itOriginally posted by: mahiaana
HE IS NOOOOOOTTT
uske izzat par baar na kare aap!
He's anything but a virgin 🤕
Originally posted by: NavyaKavya30
. Hahaha. Yes MK ko baadam doodh ki zaroorat nahin hai …. Woh unkey bina hi qayamat hoga🤪
Ikr!!!
Manu he doesn't need any badam dudh!!!
His only need is this..... 🤪🤣 Yeh mil jaye toh pura raaat jagey ga woh!


. Hahahaha…hahahaha… oMG !! You are too good .Originally posted by: mahiaana
Ikr!!!
Manu he doesn't need any badam dudh!!!
His only need it this..... 🤪🤣 Yeh mil jaye toh pura raaat jagey ga woh!
Originally posted by: NavyaKavya30
He is anything but a virgin 🤪but hamari Meerab is , no two ways abt it
Humuri meerub for sure is a virgin
And MK will be the one popping that 🍒 soon 🥳
But he's definitely not a virgin 🤪Uske kartut dekh kar bhi yeh log isse virgin kehte hein
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Bas ando aur IPL ke beech pis rahi thi 🤣
Idhar aya karo thore thore yaar 🥺
Itni garmi pari hein hume paaaniii ki jarurat mehsos hoti hein 😒
🤣🤣