I counted re...only three navra fans too bad too bad 😆😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I counted re...only three navra fans too bad too bad 😆😆
Naira /Kaira fans jo itna khush ho rhe hai is statement se
ab bolo
Always understand don't get attached to show ..it's always seperation , leap and reunion..if u don't have patience no use in watching yrkkh
Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
I counted re...only three navra fans too bad too bad 😆😆
Forum mein minimum 5 6 dikhte na😂😂
Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
I counted re...only three navra fans too bad too bad 😆😆
nhi re
2-3 toh abhira fans hai jinhe problem hai nav see
warna everyone has accepted nav
Daily one I'd..report Karo..phir se create Karo formula
Ye Chaudhary wala kya scene hai?
Originally posted by: Grey-licious
nhi re
2-3 toh abhira fans hai jinhe problem hai nav see
warna everyone has accepted nav
Tumhara delusion ka kuch nayee kar sakthaa re 🤣
Walmart version! 🤣
Originally posted by: iheartChai
Nav does not equal Anuj. It is such an insult to Anuji. If they are fans of Anuj don’t they realize what a walmart version Abhinav is of Anuj?
Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
Always understand don't get attached to show ..it's always seperation , leap and reunion..if u don't have patience no use in watching yrkkh
areeee mujhe nav ko pitai dekhni thi😭