Yeh group hai🤣🤣🤣🤣 meko morning mai samaj hi nahi aya yeh kaise post hai 😅.Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Madhu aaja idhar 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yeh group hai🤣🤣🤣🤣 meko morning mai samaj hi nahi aya yeh kaise post hai 😅.Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Madhu aaja idhar 😆
we are in different planet 😆 Udhar humko jamega nahi so we are here 😆Originally posted by: beanstalk04
Yeh group hai🤣🤣🤣🤣 meko morning mai samaj hi nahi aya yeh kaise post hai 😅.
his mother must shipper of abhira 😆
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
his mother must shipper of abhira 😆
Yes!! She is always hyping them 😛
BTW nithya, I did not know that were asking about chaudhary word ka meaning 😆 there were so many posts , so I got confused. Wo koi millennial lingo Nahi hai btw 😆 my husband’s friend uses it on my husband 🤣 I did not know the exact meaning, but knew the context it’s used in.
Waah waah finally dkp in insta provided a story..who s best ...abhinav who upbringing abhir or biological dad abhimanyu.
Why i m getting feeling that abhir going to choose abhimanyu
I don't know I feel about such post ..Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
Waah waah finally dkp in insta provided a story..who s best ...abhinav who upbringing abhir or biological dad abhimanyu.
Why i m getting feeling that abhir going to choose abhimanyu
Abhir choosing abhi.. I would be happy..:)