i am feeling so bad for thid naurez guy😒 bechara itna khush lag raha tha🥺Originally posted by: midniteangel
Haya tells rishta boy that mariyam likes him
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i am feeling so bad for thid naurez guy😒 bechara itna khush lag raha tha🥺Originally posted by: midniteangel
Haya tells rishta boy that mariyam likes him
koinsi gadbad 🤣Mujhe toh kuch gadbad lag rahi thi😆
Originally posted by: midniteangel
Okay I feel bad for rishta boy.. He believed haya
He seems nice 👌
i am feeling so bad for thid naurez guy😒 bechara itna khush lag raha tha🥺
It’s good he is not getting married to Haya. Good for him. ❤️
Whats going on are we getting meerasim or its a lollipop again 🤔
Meerab ko Murtasim ki mohabbat toh dikhti nahi. When she talks about love in the last scene, it feels like she is reading some bookish idea of love and she seems so blind
Originally posted by: Priyankaakdha
it was not well directed .. camera angles was weird in this scene and cherry on the top they played kya hoti h bewafai ...
They are preparing us for all the bewafai coming up 😂😭
Originally posted by: Anushka_31
Nothing new.... New guy chodho everyone believes haya everytime 🤦♀️
So sick of this haya drama now where she is shown as the smartest one only
MB questions mariyam when she wanted to go to salon but Haya reached the restaurant so easily
Originally posted by: Anushka_31
Nothing new.... New guy chodho everyone believes haya everytime 🤦♀️
So sick of this haya drama now where she is shown as the smartest one only
MB questions mariyam when she wanted to go to salon but Haya reached the restaurant so easily
I doubt aaj woh TV wala promo scene aayega.