Baarish nahi ho raha hai par ab chalu hoga. They are getting married naa “deal wedding”.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Baarish nahi ho raha hai par ab chalu hoga. They are getting married naa “deal wedding”.
Which also means that leads are safe. Idhar Vanku ne toh loyal audience ki baja daali 😆Originally posted by: DashOfSass
Ur cameo atleast looks good with the FL and seems like a good actor. Yaha we have nothing 😭
Must check the pattern
She also said one more thing in her interview her last scene shot ( just before the interview) was insecure and Manipulative Arohi ( and she did some random acting with her hands and expressions also to show what she had just done)Originally posted by: firewings_diya
the way she said i will be tired phir i will think fans are waiting for my scenes 😆 i was like chal hatt jhooti 🤣
So she’s up to something because from her clothes it’s an upcoming scene, is my guess because I haven’t seen this saree So it’s after Gangor festival
I watched one of the two interviews Dhyaan Se.
PS just clarifying i put 😡 emojis for some posts not for you or Dash just for the people who are saying rubbish against AbAk.
Baarish nahi ho raha hai par ab chalu hoga. They are getting married naa “deal wedding”.
What about Savi?
Mannn Aria is super cuteeeee💕
Must check the pattern
Yaar he came live one today and cried abhira fans are trolling him to leave the show
She is a sweetheart! Pata nahi. Sai will take her to new house but will she want to leave her baba? Pata nahi. Yet to be seen
Yeh Sitara sabke life mein third random “Achcha Banda” laake sabki zindagi mei samuhik aag laga raha hai 🤣
Except anupamaa! The original acha admi is broken currently!
Originally posted by: Hopefaith
She also said one more thing in her interview her last scene shot ( just before the interview) was insecure and Manipulative Arohi ( and she did some random acting with her hands and expressions also to show what she had just done)
So she’s up to something because from her clothes it’s an upcoming scene, is my guess because I haven’t seen this saree So it’s after Gangor festival
I watched one of the two interviews Dhyaan Se.
PS just clarifying i put 😡 emojis for some posts not for you or Dash just for the people who are saying rubbish against AbAk.
Nithya we discussed this nas jharu won't change
Originally posted by: Hopefaith
She also said one more thing in her interview her last scene shot ( just before the interview) was insecure and Manipulative Arohi ( and she did some random acting with her hands and expressions also to show what she had just done)
So she’s up to something because from her clothes it’s an upcoming scene, is my guess because I haven’t seen this saree So it’s after Gangor festival
I watched one of the two interviews Dhyaan Se.
PS just clarifying i put 😡 emojis for some posts not for you or Dash just for the people who are saying rubbish against AbAk.
We know baba 🤗❤️