The reason ppl watch tv is because they want to see what does not happen in our life which happens on tv😆 dkp thought lets give them hatke content so gave us navra which womean will run away and marry stranger 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
The reason ppl watch tv is because they want to see what does not happen in our life which happens on tv😆 dkp thought lets give them hatke content so gave us navra which womean will run away and marry stranger 😆
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
I liked Maya. Sahir i did not see full as fl was boring 😆
Maine sahir wala show bhi nhi dekha kabhi 🤣
ha hamsafars
Originally posted by: Grey-licious
that's what am saying since the start of this leap
navra has no story they're too plain to ship
Exactly, abrohi are dry as well , but at least thy have more of a story.....
Sibling story 🤣🤣🤣🤣
I like ALPHA MAN ....you know who is dominating, and has some authority
real mai toh ladko ko ghas tak nhi dalti ladko toh dekhte hi BC MC ki galiyan nikalti hai
toh stories se hi kaam chalana padta hai because in real I will not tolerate all this but ab fetishes naam ki bhi toh cheez hoti
aur ye cheeze in pseudo feminists k halak se neeche nhi utarti
New episode synopsis accha lag raha hai. Just hope there is no navra cringe 🤮
Originally posted by: Choco_mint
Exactly, abrohi are dry as well , but at least thy have more of a story.....
Sibling story 🤣🤣🤣🤣
shaddi k baad koi and karegi toh wo bhi dry nhi rahenge
but kasauli couple ka toh humesha yahi rehna hai
aur medical emergencies k liye they gonna disturn Abhi
Originally posted by: DashOfSass
New episode synopsis accha lag raha hai. Just hope there is no navra cringe 🤮
share it

Originally posted by: Choco_mint
Exactly, abrohi are dry as well , but at least thy have more of a story.....
Sibling story 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Sometimes i feel abhinav is a psycho 😆 Kaun raste par gire hue ko uthatha hai 😆He is a serial killer who fell in love with his victim 😆